Quantcast
Jump to content

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

Guest malmalaa

[OFFICIAL] Choi Woo Shik & Uee shippers From Ho Goo's Love

Recommended Posts

Guest malmalaa

choi-woo-sik_1423450482_af.jpg

Profile

  • Name:
    •  Choi Woo-Sik
  • Hangul:
    •  최우식
  • Born:
    •  March 26, 1990
  • Birthplace:
    •  South Korea
  • Height:
  • Blood Type:
  • instagram : instagram.com/woosiq
  • twitter : twitter.com/woosiq
    • Movies
  • Big Match
    •  (2014) - Hacker Goo-Roo
  • Set Me Free
    •  | Geoin (2014) - Young-Jae
  • Secretly Greatly
    •  | Eunmilhage Widaehage (2013) - Yoon Yoo-Joon
      • Drama Series
  • Ho-Goo's Love
    •  | Hogooui Sarang (tvN / 2015) - Kang Ho-Goo
  • Pride and Prejudice
    •  | Omangwa Pyeongyeon (MBC / 2014-2015) - Lee Jang-Won
  • Fated To Love You
    •  | Woonmyungcheoreom Neol Saranghae (MBC / 2014) - Lee Yong (Lee Gun's stepbrother)
  • You're All Surrounded
    •  | Neoheedeuleun Powidwaetda (SBS / 2014) - Choi Woo-Sik (ep.4)
  • Who Are You
    •  | Hooayoo (tvN / 2013) - Hee-Koo (ep.10,12)
  • TEN 2
    •  | Teugsusageonjeondamban TEN 2 (OCN / 2013) - Park Min-Ho
  • Family
    •  | Faemili (KBS2 / 2012-2013) - Yeol Woo-Bong
  • Rooftop Prince
    •  | Oktab Bang Wangseja (SBS / 2012) - Do Chi-San
  • Special Affairs Team TEN
    •  | Teugsusageonjeondamban TEN (OCN / 2011-2012) - Park Min-Ho
  • Live in Style
    •  | Pomnage Salguya (SBS / 2011-2012) - Na Joo-Ra
  • The Duouee.png
    •  | Jjakpae (MBC / 2011) - Gwi-Dong (young)
      • source : asianwiki.com/Choi_Woo-Sik

    Profile

Name:
  •  Uee
Hangul:
  •  유이
Birth Name:
  •  Kim Yoo-Jin (김유진)
Birthdate:
  •  April 9, 1988
Birthplace:
  •  South Korea
Height:
  •  170 cm.
Blood Type:NotesDrama SeriesMember of K-pop girl group "After School".

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest malmalaa

Ho Goo's love first script readingB6lJx0yCQAADcqh.jpgB6mBnB8CAAAskUb.jpg

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest malmalaa

Star 1 photo shoots February 2015All castimages?q=tbn:ANd9GcQCftKWpRYOZZkbkQVKhFmB7sW1AoCUAErnw2.jpgB8LWv2sCYAEqWvP.jpgB8LWv2yCcAAxlJp.jpg

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest malmalaa

choi woo shik and uee for allure koreaB9tiAL7CMAAdk99.jpg:large
b9obxjpceamtabr-large.jpgb9opuqrigaepfub-large.jpgB9jCK_YIcAAtMw2.png:large

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest malmalaa

Choi Woo Shik and Uee For Taxi  TVN [150204]

htm_20150204163728c010c011.jpg
taxi1.jpegtaxi_150203_789.1.jpgndqvct.jpg
here's the clip


Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest uanaka

Wow I'm really liking Hogu's Love because of Choi Woo Shik back in Pride and Prejudice and Rooftop Prince! Super excited to see the romance with UEE who is also drop dead gorgeoussss

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest malmalaa

uanaka said: Wow I'm really liking Hogu's Love because of Choi Woo Shik back in Pride and Prejudice and Rooftop Prince! Super excited to see the romance with UEE who is also drop dead gorgeoussss

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest malmalaa

Choi Woo Shik and Uee for 'Allure Korea'6384966e65983312659f7262f233d69d.jpg


UEE-choi-woo-sik_1424706233_af_org.jpg
choi-woo-sik_1424707100_20150223_ChoiWooall4.jpg?w=62010423797_811251065621240_198755709066621

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest malmalaa

still's from Ho Goo's Love Behind The Scene

10408503_900146196672568_843203871227595
10405343_900146483339206_2619896965526381513784_901675959852925_817319329132417911033448_901675796519608_473483836603807

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites



×
×
  • Create New...