Quantcast
Jump to content

The Official Chae Yeon (채연) Thread


Recommended Posts

Ms sexy now battling Bin.... theers so many online polls about them two

i tink chaeyun is older so hmmm more sexier? hahaha i dunno

but she did make it big wit NANAN!!!!

Na na na na na na na na na na SUA!

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Replies 16.9k
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Guest Jamieâ„¢

Ms sexy now battling Bin.... theers so many online polls about them two

i tink chaeyun is older so hmmm more sexier? hahaha i dunno

but she did make it big wit NANAN!!!!

Na na na na na na na na na na SUA!

who's winning? haha :lol:

Link to post
Share on other sites

I like Chae Yeon wayyyyyyy better than Bin. I think she has such a great personality on gameshows. She's reallie funny and doesn't go and act all girly or too competed with the other girls. She has such a cute smile too ^^

Link to post
Share on other sites

Chae Yeon is better than Bin

she's got a really cute personality which makes me like her even more

and she's more real

When Chae Yeon is sexy she's really cute haha

i don't know about Bin since I'm not a big fan of hers

Link to post
Share on other sites

I dont theres an official thread for her yet so i'll start one =)

ChaeYeon_1376.jpg

Real Name: Lee, Chae Yeon

AKA: Chae Yeon

Born: 10th Dec, 1978

Family: parents, 1 older brother

Height: 165 cm

Weigth: 49 kg

Blood type: O

Link to post
Share on other sites

Ms sexy now battling Bin.... theers so many online polls about them two

i tink chaeyun is older so hmmm more sexier? hahaha i dunno

but she did make it big wit NANAN!!!!

Na na na na na na na na na na SUA!

who's winning? haha :lol:

the only soompi poll between Chae Yeon & Bin is this one;

http://www.soompi.com/forums/index.php?showtopic=9793

but hyori's there...

and obviously, cuz of how many fans hyori has,

hyori's dominating the poll with 72% of the votes,

and Chae Yeon's there with 23%. :huh:

↓v thanks ed (:

Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
×
×
  • Create New...