Jump to content

The Official Chae Yeon (채연) Thread


Recommended Posts

Ms sexy now battling Bin.... theers so many online polls about them two

i tink chaeyun is older so hmmm more sexier? hahaha i dunno

but she did make it big wit NANAN!!!!

Na na na na na na na na na na SUA!

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Replies 16.9k
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Guest Jamieâ„¢

Ms sexy now battling Bin.... theers so many online polls about them two

i tink chaeyun is older so hmmm more sexier? hahaha i dunno

but she did make it big wit NANAN!!!!

Na na na na na na na na na na SUA!

who's winning? haha :lol:

Link to post
Share on other sites

I like Chae Yeon wayyyyyyy better than Bin. I think she has such a great personality on gameshows. She's reallie funny and doesn't go and act all girly or too competed with the other girls. She has such a cute smile too ^^

Link to post
Share on other sites

Chae Yeon is better than Bin

she's got a really cute personality which makes me like her even more

and she's more real

When Chae Yeon is sexy she's really cute haha

i don't know about Bin since I'm not a big fan of hers

Link to post
Share on other sites

I dont theres an official thread for her yet so i'll start one =)

ChaeYeon_1376.jpg

Real Name: Lee, Chae Yeon

AKA: Chae Yeon

Born: 10th Dec, 1978

Family: parents, 1 older brother

Height: 165 cm

Weigth: 49 kg

Blood type: O

Link to post
Share on other sites

Ms sexy now battling Bin.... theers so many online polls about them two

i tink chaeyun is older so hmmm more sexier? hahaha i dunno

but she did make it big wit NANAN!!!!

Na na na na na na na na na na SUA!

who's winning? haha :lol:

the only soompi poll between Chae Yeon & Bin is this one;

http://www.soompi.com/forums/index.php?showtopic=9793

but hyori's there...

and obviously, cuz of how many fans hyori has,

hyori's dominating the poll with 72% of the votes,

and Chae Yeon's there with 23%. :huh:

↓v thanks ed (:

Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

By using this site, you agree to our We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue..