Quantcast
Jump to content
mariarodrihuer1

Mamamoo - 마마무 Official Thread | Welcome MOOMOOs ♥ FIGTHING GIRLS!

Recommended Posts

 MAMAMOO - 마마무  

latest?cb=20160202034405&path-prefix=es



MEMBERS

latest?cb=20141121052717&path-prefix=es

SOLAR
Birth Name: Kim Yong Sun
Birthday: February 21, 1991
Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist
Height: 163 cm
Weight: 43 kg


latest?cb=20160119192211&path-prefix=es

MOON BYUL
Birthday: Moon Byul Yi
Birthday: December 22, 1992
Position: Main Rapper, Main Dancer
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 45 kg
-She created the choreography for "Mr. Ambiguous"


latest?cb=20160119192510&path-prefix=es

WHEE IN
Birth Name: Jung Whee In
Birthday: April 17, 1995
Position: Main Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Height: 162 cm
Weight: 43 kg


latest?cb=20160119193205&path-prefix=es

HWA SA
Birth Name: Ahn Hye Jin
Birthday: July 23, 1995
Position: Maknae, Lead Vocalist, Lead Rapper
Height: 162 cm
Weight: 44 kg

  • Like 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

They're having a comeback this April?? I didn't know!! I love them, their "Piano Man" is just :x :x :x thank you for making the thread ;;)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

@HopesSG It's a collab with eSNa. She's also featured on their song "Gentleman" and has written some of their songs. :)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.




×
×
  • Create New...