Jump to content

♥CrystaL Clear/씨엘씨(CLC) Official Thread♥ - #HELICOPTER 2020.09.02 6PM KST Fighting!


Recommended Posts

 

DVw1ciHVwAA56fx.jpg

 

 

7 member girl group from Cube Entertainment
Debut Date: March 19, 2015
Debut Song: Pepe
Debut Album: First Love
Fandom Name: Cheshire
CLC Members
 

DVw1T7oVMAETdq3.jpg

Stage Name: Sorn (손)

Birth Name: Chonnasorn Sajakul

Birthdate: November 18, 1996

Height: 164cm

Weight: 48kg

Blood Type: A

Education: Korea Kent Foreign School, 11th grade

Position: Vocals

Instagram: @sssorn_chonnasorn

Youtube channel: PRODUSORN

TIKTOK: sssorn_chonnasorn

 

DVw1NpUVAAAugAa.jpg

 

   Stage Name: Yu Jin (유진)

Birth Name: Choi Yu Jin (최유진)

Birthdate: August 12, 1996

Height: 164cm

Weight: 42kg

Blood Type: A

Education: Hanlim Performing Arts High School

Position: Sub Vocals, Dance

Instagram: @utokki_

TIKTOK: utokki0

 

 

DVw1RjfVwAAQw-S.jpg

Stage Name: Seung Yeon (승연)

Birth Name: Chang Seung Yeon (장승연)

Birthdate: November 6, 1996

Height: 163cm

Weight: 46kg

Blood Type: A

Education: Seoul Performing Arts High School

Position: Leader, Lead Vocals, Main Dancer

Instagram: @seung_monkey

Youtube channel: 승몽이네

TIKTOK: seung_monkey

 

DVw1EkbVAAE6HGz.jpg

 

  Stage Name: Seung Hee (승희‬)

Birth Name: Oh Seung Hee (오승희‬)

Birthdate: October 10, 1995

Height: 163cm

Weight: 49kg

Blood Type: A

Education: Cheongdam High School

Position: Main Vocals

Instagram: @ohseunghee_official_

Youtube channel: 오승희 OH SEUNGHEE

 

DVw1WGUVAAAbgkx.jpg

 

   Stage Name: Yee Eun (예은‬)

Birth Name: Jang Yee Eun (장예은‬)

Birthdate: August 10, 1998

Height: 166cm

Weight: 49kg

Blood Type: B

Education: Seoul Performing Arts High School

Position: Main Rapper

Instagram: @yyyyeeun

 

DVw1YgVV4AAahsG.jpg

Name: Elkie

Real Name: Chong Ting Yan/Elkie Chong

Birthdate: November 2, 1998

Birthplace: Hong Kong

Height: 163cm

Weight: 45kg

Fruit: Cherry

Pre-debut: Actress & Model in Hong Kong

Position: Lead Vocal

Instagram: @chongtingyanelkie

 

DVw1afCV4AY6SIb.jpg

Name: Eunbin

Real Name: Kwon Eun Bin

Birthdate: January 6, 2000

Position: Maknae, Sub-vocal, sub-rapper

Height: 167cm

Weight: 48kg

Fruit: Lemon

Pre-debut: Participated in Mnet's "Produce 101"

Instagram: @superb_ean

 

 

profile info credit 4kpoperz.com

 

B4kkOpSCEAEFu4A.jpg

 

tumblr_nfz0lsmw6V1spb147o2_500.gif

 

 

Discography

  2309886_500.jpg

Album: 첫사랑 (First Love)

Release Date: March 19, 2015

Title Track: Pepe

Tracklist: 

카페모카 주세요 (Cafe Mocha Please)

Pepe

샤랄라 (Sharala)

첫사랑 (First Love)

창문을 열고 (Opening The Window)

 

BbHhUA.jpg

Album: Question

Release Date: May 28, 2015

Title Track:궁금해 (Like)

Tracklist:

Hey-yo

궁금해 (Like)

Lucky

 숨바꼭질

어쩌죠

 

 

2669773_500.jpg

Album: Refresh

Release Date: February 29, 2016

Title Track: 예뻐지게 (High Heels)

Tracklist:

예뻐지게 (High Heels)

Refresh

Yaya (Say Bye To Solo)

오빠친구 (Oppa Dongsaeng)

Eighteen

 

Image result for clc nu.clear album

Album: Nu.Clear

Release Date: May 30, 2016

Title Track: 아니야 (No Oh Oh)

Tracklist: 

어느 별에서 왔니 (What Planet Are You From?)

아니야 (No Oh Oh)

하나, 둘, 셋

Day By Day 

Dear My Friend

진작에

 

Image result for clc crystyle album

Album: Crystyle 

Release Date: January 17, 2017

Title Track: 도깨비

Tracklist: 

Liar 

도깨비

Mistake 

미유미유 (Meow Meow)

말이야

눈물병

 

Related image

Album: FREE'SM

Release Date: August 3, 2017

Title Track: 어디야? (Where Are You?)

Tracklist: 

어디야? (Where Are You?)

BAE

즐겨 (I Like It)

Call My Name

SUMMER KISS

잡아줄게 (Hold Your Hand)

Edited by Jishao
  • Like 2
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • 2 weeks later...
  • Replies 640
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Top Posters In This Topic

Popular Posts

7 member girl group from Cube Entertainment Debut Date: March 19, 2015 Debut Song: Pepe Debut Album: First Love Fandom Name: Cheshire Official Twitter Official YouTube Offi

CLC's new variety show - Beautiful Mission preview  

!PHOTOS!    150623 CLC MWAVE MEET&GREET 

  • Jishao changed the title to ♥CrystaL Clear/씨엘씨(CLC) Official Thread♥ - #HELICOPTER 2020.09.02 6PM KST Fighting!

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

By using this site, you agree to our We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue..