thanie Posted November 21, 2019 Share Posted November 21, 2019 1. Doctors 2. Goblin. The Lonely and Great God 3. My Love from Another Star 4. Queen In Hyun's Man 5. Hotel del Luna Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
aineofcebu Posted November 21, 2019 Share Posted November 21, 2019 let me add mine Secret Forest/Stranger Its Ok Thats Love Romantic Doctor Kim Another Oh Hae Young Healer 1 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
msnova360 Posted December 1, 2019 Share Posted December 1, 2019 1. Korean Odyssey 2. Fight for my way 3.Vagabond 4. Healer 5. One Spring night There are so many others that I loved King to heart Cheese in the trap Whisper 1 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
pauliza Posted December 1, 2019 Share Posted December 1, 2019 My 5 favourite kdramas of All Time 1) Full House 2 ) Princess Hour 3 )Suspicious Partner 4)Another Miss Oh 5 )Oh My Ghost Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
yeli Posted December 9, 2019 Share Posted December 9, 2019 I also wanna include my top 5 1. Princess Hours 2. My Love from the Star 3. Missing you/ I miss you 4. Secret Garden 5. Moon Embracing the sun Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Instamixes Posted January 30, 2020 Share Posted January 30, 2020 1. My Love From The Star 2. The Heirs 3. Descendants of the Sun 4. My Girlfriend is a Nine-Tailed Fox 5. Rooftop Prince Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
J13 Posted February 7, 2020 Share Posted February 7, 2020 1. Princess Hours 2. All in 3. The Princess’ Man 4. Stairway to Heaven 5. Something in the rain Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Lovedramakor Posted February 11, 2020 Share Posted February 11, 2020 (edited) 1. Signal 2. Reply 1988 3. Chocolate 4. Fated to love you 5. Thank you Check out my new multifandom video: https://youtu.be/WbzgDHe7cZw Edited February 11, 2020 by Lovedramakor 1 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
RomanticRosebud Posted July 14, 2020 Share Posted July 14, 2020 (edited) 1. Stairway to Heaven 2. Witch's Romance 3. What Happened in Bali 4. It's Okay to Not Be Okay 5. Goblin Edited July 14, 2020 by RomanticRosebud Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
TDeas Posted July 14, 2020 Share Posted July 14, 2020 Hi ... Mine are : 1. Winter Sonata (absolutely) 2. Bad Guy (Kim Nam Gil, JCW) 3. Scarlet Heart 4. Goblin 5. The King Eternal Monarch (it will on this list) Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Guest Posted July 19, 2020 Share Posted July 19, 2020 It's changed since the last time I posted here so updated list: 1. Reply 1988 2. Go Back Couple 3. Healer 4. Descendants of the Sun 5. Hwayugi Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
madmad min Posted July 19, 2020 Share Posted July 19, 2020 Mine are. 1. Legend of the Blue Sea 2. Goblin 3. It's Ok not to be OK 4. Pinocchio 5. Uncontrollably Fond Special Mention-You from Another Star/Waikiki S1 /W two worlds. Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
itsmeash Posted September 28, 2020 Share Posted September 28, 2020 As of now... 1. 1% of Something 2. Healer 3. Her Private Life 4. School 2017 5. The K2 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Instamixes Posted October 3, 2020 Share Posted October 3, 2020 Hello, My all time favourite drama's are: 1. Boys Over Flowers 2. Dae Jang Geum 3. Strong Girl Bong-Soon 4. Oh My Ghost 5. Oh My Ghost Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Fangirl22 Posted October 8, 2020 Share Posted October 8, 2020 1. Crash Landing On You 2. Scarlet Heart 3. Empress Ki 4. Hotel Del Luna 5. Dong Yi Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
ptr12 Posted October 26, 2020 Share Posted October 26, 2020 1. Coffee Prince 2. Secret Garden 3. You're Beautiful 4. Cyrano Agency 5. Full House Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Robert Singer Posted October 29, 2020 Share Posted October 29, 2020 On 3/30/2014 at 7:28 AM, okchoi said: My top five are always changing 1.You who came from the stars2.Reply 19973.Empress Ki4.Secret5.Scent of a WomanSome of my other favoritesTwo WeeksJewel in the PalaceFull HouseGreen RoseCoffee PrinceThe Moon Embracing The SunEmergency Couple That Winter The Wind Blows I love it! Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
minjungs Posted November 3, 2020 Share Posted November 3, 2020 1. Crash Landing on You 2. Hospital Playlist 3. My Love from a Star 4. Hotel del Luna 5. REPLY Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Jonah Kyle Posted February 2, 2021 Share Posted February 2, 2021 1. Iris (original, NOT sequel) 2. Hotel del Luna (How about the "Blue Moon" sequel??) 3. Prosecutor Princess (From NK Badass soldier to Daddy's cupcake girl...what's not to love?) 4. Secrets of the Alhambra (Spoiler: I grew up in Alhambra, CA, named for the same cathedral) 5. Life from Mars (Best remake, better than the original in fact, which is saying a lot) Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
sofiabelle Posted March 5, 2021 Share Posted March 5, 2021 1. Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok Joo 2. Rebel: Thief Who Stole The People 3. Goblin 4. Gu Family Book 5. Pinocchio Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Recommended Posts
Create an account or sign in to comment
You need to be a member in order to leave a comment
Create an account
Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!
Register a new accountSign in
Already have an account? Sign in here.
Sign In Now