Quantcast
Jump to content

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

unhskikr4ever

[Official] SeungHo and SoYeon Couple Thread [SeungSo/MelodySSong/10YearFriendship]

Recommended Posts

A fan of SeunghoXSoyeon? :) Come right in.Basically, this thread are for SeunghoXSoyeon fans to spazz and posts fictions/videos about SeungHo [MBLAQ] and SoYeon [T-ara].

I need to see if there are SeungSo fans here before editing this post and posting their profiles and cute videos of them. :) Otherwise, this thread will be deleted. :/ So, post away, SeungSo fans! :D

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

seungHo8.jpg

Birth name: Yang Seungho
Stage name: Seungho
Date of birth: October 16, 1987
Height: 176cm
Weight: 60kg

 

Park+So+Yeon%252C+memeber+of+Kpop+group+

Birth name: Park Injung
Stage name: Soyeon
Date of birth: October 5, 1987
Height:163cm
Weight: 46kg


Seungso facts:


- They have been close friends for 10 years.
- They both went to the same high school.
- Their mothers are friends, or their families are friends.
- Seungho acts all cute and childish when they are both together.
- He talks comfortable with Soyeon.
- He doesn't mind giving her his food on MBC Sport Idol.
- Seungho's mother called her to take care of him on Idol Army.
- They are -87ers and are born on the same month.
- They don't mind skinship with each other; shown in T-ara dot com.


Videos & gifs. showing their interactions and videos related to their friendship:

MBLAQ on T-ara dot com.



tumblr_lqofljs2ER1qgqy1v.giftumblr_lcrcraq3mW1qep61qo1_500.gif

Seungho & Soyeon on Weekly Idol.


MBLAQ and T-ara on MBC Sport Idol.
tumblr_lxmv0kYyFg1qep61qo1_250.gif tumblr_lxmv0kYyFg1qep61qo2_250.gif tumblr_lxmv0kYyFg1qep61qo3_250.gif tumblr_lxmv0kYyFg1qep61qo4_250.gif tumblr_lxmj2lbzIi1qep61qo1_250.giftumblr_lxmj2lbzIi1qep61qo2_250.giftumblr_lxmj2lbzIi1qep61qo3_250.giftumblr_lxmj2lbzIi1qep61qo4_250.giftumblr_lxlk34XRu71qep61qo1_250.giftumblr_lxlk34XRu71qep61qo2_250.gif tumblr_lxlk34XRu71qep61qo3_250.gif tumblr_lxlk34XRu71qep61qo4_250.gif
tumblr_lxll9lGJix1qep61qo1_500.gif
Anyone noticed that they turned their heads at the same time? :3


MBLAQ & T-ara on Music Bank.
tumblr_lygn23b21k1qcv807o2_250.gif

Fanvids:





Pictures of Seungso:

tumblr_lythvgpG3x1qep61qo1_500.png
tumblr_lkgsl1P6nG1qbxiro.jpg20110718_seungho_soyeon_hayoung_2.jpg


PS: I do not own any of the pictures and videos. :)


Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

i like them as well, i like how they can still be friends for so long, how many years is it already? it's been 11 years right?

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

I ship SeungHo and SoYeon too ...cute cute ekek


20110718_seungho_soyeon_hayoung_2.jpg


I don't see some post but sorry


tumblr_lygn23b21k1qcv807o1_400.giftumblr_lygn23b21k1qcv807o2_400.gif

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites



×
×
  • Create New...