Jump to content

Hyun Bin 현빈 [Movies: “The Point Men”, “Confidential Assignment 2” | Upcoming: Movie “Harbin”]


Helena

Recommended Posts

Guest HAPPI3LAYDEE

omo!!! we have to start from scratch !!!

1M_firstlove.jpg

-blog.naver.com-

o wow

his new movie!!!yay i cant wait for this

its gonna b awesome

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest s_h_a_d_o_w

Ugh now we have to start from scratch! :o:P Oh well!!! :P

It's good to be back though, this is better than soompi being down and all! :P

Hi to all!!!!!!!

~Hyun Hannah :lol:

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest kukuri

Waa~! Thanks for all the pics!

He's so cool. Addicted to him after I saw him in Sam Soon. Didn't even notice him in Bodyguard. Small role. :P

Link to comment
Share on other sites

OMG....Thank you so much guys to repost tons of HB's pix.... :lol:

I got melt again and again..... :rolleyes:

To : Jo

Do you have any clips of "DOHC AUTO-SIGNING" ? HB was so cool & awesome in pix.

To : p_ballereena

Thanks for pix sharing ne~ .... :)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest sayuri43

ohhhh, soompi!! This is so tragic... I need to add my Hyun Bin pictures :]

These ones are pretty old... but he still looks nice :D

hyunbin5.jpg

hyunbin6.jpg

hyunbin203.jpg

hyunbin605.jpg

hyunbin602.jpg

hyunbin601.jpg

hyunbin4905.jpg

hyunbin293402394823red.jpg

hyunbin23490324893socute.jpg

hyunbin4328.jpg

credits: me for uploading :] and soompi!

Link to comment
Share on other sites

PROFILE of HYUNBIN

본명 : 김태평

출생 : 1982년 09월 25일 신체 : 신장-184Cm,체중-74Kg

혈액형 : B

학력 : 영동고등학교, 중앙대학교 연극영화과

데뷔 : KBS 보디가드(2003)

수상경력 : MBC 방송연예대상 탤런트부문 특별상(2004), MBC 연기대상 신인상(2004)

경력 : 영화: 키다리 아저씨(2004)

tv: 내 이름은 김삼순(MBC,2005), 논스톱 4(MBC,2004), 아일랜드(MBC,2004), 보디가드 (KBS, 2003)

-------

Real Name: Kim Tae Pyung

Birthdate: 09. 25, 1982

Height: 184 cm

Weight: 74 kg

Blood type: B

Movies: 키다리 아저씨(2004) 돌려차기 (2004)

Dramas: 내 이름은 김삼순(MBC,2005), 논스톱 4(MBC,2004), 아일랜드(MBC,2004), 보디가드 (KBS, 2003)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Guest changed the title to Hyun Bin 현빈
  • Helena changed the title to Hyun Bin 현빈 [Movies: “The Point Men”, “Confidential Assignment 2” | Upcoming: Movie “Harbin”]

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

By using this site, you agree to our We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue..