Jump to content

★♥ Favorite Members From Each Kpop Group? ♥★


Guest luviyu

Recommended Posts

Guest zahieyjunki

Big Bang - Kwon leadah! but I love all of them <3!

Soshi - all of them <3!! but my faves is GorJess, Taeng, Yoong

DBSK - Yunho! :)

T-Ara - Eunjung! t-ara is my obsession..

2PM - Jay, Taeck, Khun

2NE1 - Dara but I love all of em'

SHINee - almighty KEY!

Super Junior - Donghae & Kibum

SS501 - HyunJoong fer sure!

FT Island - Jaejin

4Minute - Jiyoon & maknae Sohyun

BEG - Gain? yeah maknae!

Afterschool - Gahee

wg - sunmi (coz she's a fan of Taeng) lol & maybe Yoobin

Kara - hmmm Nicole

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Replies 1.6k
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Guest bukishine

Super Junior: donghae

DBSK: cannot pick! love them all! hmm... jaejoong

So Nyeo Shi Dae: taeyeon

Wonder Girls: sunye

SS501: -

Shinee: key

Big Bang: GD

2PM: wooyoung

2AM: -

2NE1: sandara

Kara: gyuri

FT Island: jonghun

4minute: -

Afterschool: ga hee

Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest poufchka

Super Junior: Kangin

DBSK: Junsu

So Nyeo Shi Dae: Tiffany

Wonder Girls: Sunye

SS501: -

Shinee: Taemin

Big Bang: Daesung

2PM: Juhno

2AM: Jokwon

2NE1: Minzi

Kara: Nicole

FT Island: -

4minute: Jiyoon

Afterschool: UEE

BEG: Ga-in

Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest kinkie_lass

Super Junior: Heenim :D

DBSK: YUNHO ♥___♥ and Changminnie

So Nyeo Shi Dae: just recently got to know them better, i like sooyoung and hyo yeon

Wonder Girls: -

SS501: Hyung Jun

Shinee: Minho

Big Bang: -

2PM: Chansung.

2AM: -

2NE1: -

Kara: Gyuri/Nicole

FT Island: -

4minute: -

Afterschool: -

Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest NAT19HYUK23

Super Junior: Leeteuk,Eunhyuk and Donghae I'm still debating

DBSK: Junsu

So Nyeo Shi Dae: Yoona and Seohyun

Wonder Girls: Sohee

SS501: Hyungjoon

Shinee: Onew

Big Bang:erm G-Dragon...LOL iono

2PM: Nickhun

2AM: JoKwon

2NE1: Minzy

Kara: Nicole

FT Island: HongKi

4minute: -

Afterschool: -

Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest MyLovelyBlondie

Super Junior: Eunhyuk (At the moment :P)

DBSK: CHANGMINNIE!

So Nyeo Shi Dae: Yuri & Hyo Yeon

Wonder Girls: Sun Mi

SS501: Jung Min

Shinee: Onew

Big Bang: TOP!!!

2PM: Chansung & Taecyeon (Too hot, can`t choose!

2AM: Jo Kwon, he`s too hilarious!

2NE1: CL

Kara: Nicole

FT Island: Hong Ki

4minute: Hyunah

Afterschool: Jung Ah

EDIT:

Brown Eyed Girls: Ga-In & Narsha

f(x): Amber

Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest Xanxus109

Super Junior: Kyuhyun& Donghae

DBSK: MickyYuchun

Wonder Girls: Sunye

So Nyeo Shi Dae: Yuri

SS501: Hyungzang

Shinee: KEY

Big Bang: Suengri

2PM: Chansung

2AM: Maknae . . .

2NE1: Dara

Kara: Jiyoung

FT Island: Jonghun

4minute: Hyunah

Afterschool: Gahee

Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest sakura_i_ba

Super Junior: Eunhyuk [b'cos he's Junsu's close friend]

DBSK: Xiah Junsu

So Nyeo Shi Dae: Taeyeon [b'cos...?]

Big Bang: Suengri [b'cos he's Junsu's fanboy] + GD + DS + TY

2PM: Nichkhun [b'cos he's Thai like me]

2NE1: Love them all [i'm now into their songs]

*/

HOT: Jang Woo Hyuk / KangTa / Tony / Hee Jun / JaeWon

forever H.O.T

Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest kamsahamnida93

Super Junior: Heechul

DBSK: Yunho

So Nyeo Shi Dae: Yuri and Jessica

Wonder Girls: Yoobin

SS501: Hyung Jong

Shinee: Tae Min

Big Bang: Daesung and Jiyong

2PM: Nickhun

2AM: Jokwon

2NE1: Bom

Kara: Nicole

FT Island: Hongki and Jaejin

4minute: Jihyun

Afterschool: Gahee

Woots my favourite thread. Haha all kpop group rocks.

Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest epique.

Super Junior: ALL.

DBSK: -

So Nyeo Shi Dae: SUNNY, YOONA, SEOHYUN, SOOYOUNG.

Wonder Girls: -

SS501: HyungJoon

Shinee: Minho

Big Bang: -

2PM: ALL.

2AM: ALL.

2NE1: Only Bom.

Kara: -

FT Island: ALL.

4minute: -

Afterschool: Bekha

added by me ;

T-ARA - ALL.

Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest mariczzz

Super Junior: kibum

DBSK: Xiah

So Nyeo Shi Dae: Sunny

SS501: Hyung jong

Shinee: minho

Big Bang: TOP

2PM: Khun

2NE1: Dara

FT Island: Jaejin

4minute: Hyunah

Link to post
Share on other sites

Super Junior:HanKyung/YeSung

DBSK:YooChun

So Nyeo Shi Dae: Seo Hyun

Wonder Girls: YooBin

SS501: Kyu Joong

Shinee: MinHo

Big Bang: G-Dragon

2PM: WooYoung

2AM:------

2NE1: Minzy

Kara: JiYoung

FT Island:SeungHyun

4minute:-----

Afterschool:UEE

Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest Only13Suju

Super Junior: I have 5 in no order, Eunhyuk, Leeteuk, Hankyung, Sungmin, Yesung.

DBSK: Yunho.

So Nyeo Shi Dae: Taeyeon.

Wonder Girls: Ye Eun.

SS501: ??

Shinee: ??

Big Bang: ??

2PM: Jaebum

2AM: ??

2NE1: ??

Kara: Nicole

FT Island: Hongki

4minute: ??

Afterschool: Jung Ah

Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest procrastinator

Super Junior: kyuhyun/heechul

DBSK: junsu/changmin

So Nyeo Shi Dae: taeyeon/hyoyeon

Wonder Girls: ye eun

SS501: park jungmin

Shinee: jonghyun/key

Big Bang: daesung

2PM: taecyeon

2AM: ......jokwon

2NE1: CL

Kara: sunghee/nicole

FT Island: hongki

4minute: ji yong(? girl with the shades)

Afterschool: bekha

Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest wen_dy89

Super Junior: HanChul.

DBSK: Jaejoong.

So Nyeo Shi Dae: Taeyeon

Wonder Girls: Ye Eun

SS501: HyunJun

Shinee: Onew & Taemin

Big Bang: G-dragon

2PM: Jaebeom/Chansung/Nichkhun.

2AM: Jinwoon/Jokwon/Selong

2NE1: Park Bom/Minzi

Kara: -

FT Island: Jaejin/Jonghoon

4minute: -

Afterschool -

Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest STEPHOO--

Super Junior: Kyuhyun? the youngest one.

DBSK: jaejoong

So Nyeo Shi Dae: tiffany

Wonder Girls: sun mi

SS501: i get mixed up with how to spell his name with another member, but he's the one from BOF.

Shinee: ONEW!

Big Bang: seungri

2PM: JUNHO!!!!

2AM: jokwon

2NE1: CL

Kara: Nicole

FT Island: Minhwan

4minute: jiyoon

Afterschool: BEKA

Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest kolizomusix

Super Junior:.............................

DBSK:....................................

So Nyeo Shi Dae:.................................

Wonder Girls:..............................

SS501:.......................................

Shinee: ALL..hehehe

Big Bang: TOP

2PM: nichkhun

2AM:................................................................

2NE1:DARA

Kara:..................................

FT Island:.................................................

4minute:.........................................

Afterschool:...............................................

:D

Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest Rena23

Super Junior:Yesung/Eunhyuk

DBSK: Junsu

So Nyeo Shi Dae:Hyoyeon/Sooyoung

Wonder Girls:Yeun

SS501: the maknae

Shinee:Onew

Big Bang:TOP

2PM:Wooyoung

2AM:Seulong

2NE1:Minji

Kara:None

FT Island: Hongki(the only one I know)

4minute:The one that wears glasses

Afterschool:The one that did magic on Idol show

Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest crazyfrog

Super Junior: Ryeowook

DBSK: changmin

So Nyeo Shi Dae: Seohyun

Wonder Girls: Yeeun

SS501: Youngsaeng

Shinee: Onew

Big Bang: Gdragon

2PM: n/a

2AM: Changmin

2NE1: Minji

Kara: Nicole

FT Island: Minhwan

4minute: n/a

Afterschool: n/a

Link to post
Share on other sites

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

By using this site, you agree to our We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue..