Jump to content

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

le_lisa

[OFFICIAL] The Lee Donghae (이동해) Thread

Recommended Posts

le_lisa    1

Post Your Lee Donghae Pictures Here =)
2006 Most Adored Guy, Lee Donghae.

Name: Lee Donghae 이 동 해

Nickname: Fishy. Pinocchio by Heechul.

Birth Date: October 15, 1986 thanks for pointing that out y'all :)

Height: 172cm

Weight: 60kg

Blood Type: A

Favorite Food: Kimchi

Favorite Holiday: Christmas

Hobbies: Dancing, playing sports, singing & watching movies

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
ritzy!    200

YAYAYYAYAYAYFJKHSLDFJKASDHFSD

------------------------

I TAKE PART IN THE FIRST PAGEEE !!!!

I don't have any pictures to share but......... !!!!!

<33333333333

Sucha cutie, hope he copes w/ his fathers death ~

Donghae FIGHTING!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

only a few years older than me, all good. x)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Terazu    106

he always looks so cute. ;) his smiles to die for!

WE LOVE YOU DONGHAE!

and wow. i didnt know he helped choreograph some of the moves for their dances.

talented cutie.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
jina_bing_bang    3,914

<33 him!~

I mean how can you NOT love LEE DONG HAE!!~

I hope taht he's doing better and it was great to see him when SUJU won their 4TH MUTIZEN Award @ Inkigayo (Auguest 20th, 2006) for the song DANCING OUT!

HC was still absent but I'm glad that DH is back!

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites



×