Howdy, Stranger!

It looks like you're new here. If you want to get involved, click one of these buttons!

Chae Jung Ahn 채정안

SoySoy Mission... Daebak!Florida.Posts: 7,909Friend of Soompi

IDOL

edited August 2007 in actors & actresses
Singer/Actress/Model - Coffee Prince - Han Yoo Ju (Currently)
Profile
Name: 채정안 / Chae Jung-ahn (Chae Jeong-an)
Real name: 장정안 / Jang Jung-ahn (Jang Jeong-an)
Date of birth: 1977-Sept-09
Profession: Actress, Singer
Height: 172cm
Weight: 48kg
Blood type: B

dramas
Coffee Prince (MBC, 2007) - currently airing
Sea God (KBS2, 2004)
Breathless (MBC, 2003)
On the Green Fields (KBS2, 2003)
Mina (KBS2, 2001)
Snowflakes (KBS2, 2000)
Paper Crane (KBS, 1998)

movies
Long and Winding Road (2005)
Run2U (2003)

image
twitter: http://twitter.com/soyuri
Latest tweets on kpop randoms that I stumble across!
We're Nothing Without 9! The Power of 9!
I love Sandwiches! Cinnamon made my sandwich!
image
image
«1345

Replies

«1345
Sign In or Register to comment.