Howdy, Stranger!

It looks like you're new here. If you want to get involved, click one of these buttons!

Official Seohwa/용서/Yongseo Sweet Potato Couple Thread 1 ♥

hazelnutthursdayshazelnutthursdays hazelnut lattes on thursdaysIn a cup of happinessPosts: 68Friend of Soompi

IDOL

edited October 2013 in shippers' paradise
CN Blue YongHwa & SNSD SeoHyun



1ST PROJECT SEOHWA SOOMPI THREAD



image

currently under construction & soompi rules still apply

image


image
image
Name - 정용화 | 鄭容和 | Jung Yong Hwa | ジョンヨンハー
Birthdate - 6.22.1989
Height, Weight - 180cm, 62Kg
Blood group - A
Family - Parents, 4-year-older brother
Hobby - Listening to music
Talent - Piano, clarinet, composing
Music Group - C.N. Blue (CODE NAME BLUE): Vocal & Guitar & Rap & Leader
Company - F&C Music (same as F.T Island)
Drama - 미남이시네요 You're Beautiful as Kang Shinwoo

image
Stage Name: Seo Hyun (서현)
Birth Name: Seo Joo Hyun (서주현)
Nickname : Maknae, Seororo
Motto : If your dream is alive, then one day it will come true.
Group Position : Lead Vocalist
Languages : Korean (Fluent) , English, Chinese (Fluent) , Japanese (Basic)
DOB: June 28, 1991
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Blood Type: A
School: Daeyoung High School
Casted: 2003 SM Casting System
Experience:
- 2004 SMART Uniform Model
- 2010 Clean & Clear Model
- 2010 MBC Sunday Night Night - We Got Married (filming starts from Feb)
Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/cutejuhyun [Star]
Duration of Training: 6 years and 6 months


image
[Fancam] Jung Yonghwa and Seohyun dating @ Lotte World Part 1
[Fancam] Jung Yonghwa and Seohyun dating @ Lotte World Part 2
[Fancam] Jung Yonghwa and Seohyun dating @ Lotte World Part 3

image
Banners by kickazzkris

image
100215 CNBLUE’s Jung Yonghwa and SNSD’s Seohyun become new We Got Married couple!
100216 Netizens hate the Seohyun – Yonghwa pairing?
100217 What did Jung Yonghwa and Seohyun do on their first date?
100217 SNSD’s Seohyun and CNBLUE’s Yonghwa spotted dating
100218 Jung Yong Hwa - Seohyun, First date in a book store
100218 Yonghwa & Seohyun stay faithful with couple rings
100225 SeoHwa bring a new image to WGM
100227 SeoHwa couple raise WGM ratings
100228 JinWoon's Sentiments about SeoHwa couple
http://twitter.com/SeoHwaCouple

image
l. No bashing to the couple or any soompi members

II. No quoting pictures

III. Credit

lV. No spamming

V. This thread is for JongHwa & SeoHyun only.

VI. Please have fun

image
SeoHwa Couple First International Forum
SweetPotatoSubs

credit: jonghwa's official drama thread & zahieyjunki@SNSD's official music thread & allkpop & soshified & SimpleLoveU@yt & MakiFroggeh@soompi

"Above all things, guard your heart, for it is the wellspring of life." Proverbs 4:23
mubz141DJHinatacc160854bellusgenxvTrixboxalah91Jen.lunasolmelibuQWI09chyme_31lookahasianxpoohkokumaMountainMadmanazirah_94VinaDoll91sweet_spykubihApplePanicFaith_memoryfyzaleexamaeBBoramsweet.potatopanGGribonetteAsianKateBelladaintyfairtinkershellsoompifatin83Hsiao Yencecatch22bluegalaroseangels.disguiselyalollymiraahanaawallpaperfoodbubbly_zuzumagdalrmaterneyasyahieratienvo2raishahroslidaydream_bluesalya21BichLTammyLSebaLiinaKem DâuCrabia_trueyeswonWERTbmav8jitssy
«1345672000

Replies

«1345672000
This discussion has been closed.