Howdy, Stranger!

It looks like you're new here. If you want to get involved, click one of these buttons!

Did you know that SoompiTV now has "We Got Married," "Dad! Where Are We Going?" and "Infinity Challenge" with subtitles? ^^v

{official Thread} Alex And Shin Ae! We Got Married!

KimWonSaDanKimWonSaDan U.S.APosts: 790Banned
edited August 2013 in shippers' paradise
Romantic Husband Alex and Perfect Wife Shin Ae!
Shin Ae

image
image

Profile:
Name: 신애 / Shin Ae (Sin Ae)
Real name: 조신애 / Jo Shin Ae (Jo Sin Ae)
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1982-Mar-13
Height: 169cm
Weight: 49kg
Star sign: Pisces

TV Series :
War of the Roses (MBC, 2004)
More Beautiful Than a Flower (KBS2, 2004)
Summer Scent (KBS, 2003)
Four Sisters (MBC, 2001)
Medical Center (SBS, 2000)

Movies:
The Silver Knife (2003)
Season in the Sun (2002)

Alex

Name: 알렉스 (Alex)
Korean Name: 추헌곤 (Choo Heon Gon)
Profession: Singer
Birthdate: 1979-Sep-02
Debut: Clazziquai's 1st Album 'Instant Pig' (2004)
Album: Clazziquai 1st Album 'Instant Pig' (2004)
Clazziquai 2nd Album 'Color Your Soul' (2005)
Clazziquai 3rd Album 'Love Child of the Century' (2007)
He is from the band CLAZZIQUAI, a formation of one girl two guys.
image
Look at that body!

Presenting You The Most Romantic Couple!

I know that a lot of people are disappointed with their leave, but hopefully this thread will boost their popularity and the love for these people.

image
Visit -->> JoongBo!
image
Charlene Choi -Sa DBSK, Super Junior,
A'st1, FT. Island, Kim Tae Hee, SHK, shinhwa!
«134567278

Replies

«134567278
Sign In or Register to comment.